Standbelegung durch EXTERNE Vereine (Stand März 2022)

 

Tag Datum STAND A STAND B
So 09.01.  

Verein A
    19:00 - 21:30

Mi 12.01. Verein B
19:30 - 21:30
 
Di 18.01. Verein C
19:30 - 21:30
 
Mi 19.01.   Verein D
19:30 - 21:00
Mo 24.01. Verein A
    19:00 - 21:30
Verein A
    19:00 - 21:30
Mi 26.01. Verein E
19:30 - 20:30
 
Di 01.02.   Verein C
  19:30 - 21:30
So 06.02. Verein A
    19:00 - 21:30
Verein A
19:00 - 21:30
Mi 09.02. Verein B
19:30 - 21:30
 
Mo 14.02.   Verein A
    19:00 - 21:30
Di 15.02. Verein C
19:30 - 21:30
 
Mi 16.02. Verein E
19:30 - 20:30
Verein D
19:30 - 21:00
Mi 02.03. Verein E
19:30 - 20:30
 
So 06.03.   Verein A
 19:00 - 21:30
Mi 09.03. Verein B
19:30 - 21:30
 
Mo 14.03. Verein A
 19:00 - 21:30
Verein A
    19:00 - 21:30
Di 15.03. Verein C
19:30 - 21:30
 
Mi 16.03.   Verein D
 19:30 - 21:00
Di 05.04.   Verein C
19:30 - 21:31
Mi 06.04. Verein E
19:30 - 20:30
 
So 10.04. Verein A
19:00 - 21:30
Verein A
  19:00 - 21:30
Mi 13.04. Verein B
19:30 - 21:30
 
Di 19.04. Verein C
19:30 - 21:30
 
Mi 20.04.   Verein D
 19:30 - 21:00
Mo 25.04.   Verein A
 19:00 - 21:30
Di 03.05.   Verein C
19:30 - 21:30
Mi 04.05. Verein E
19:30 - 20:30
 
Mo 09.05. Verein A
  19:00 - 21:30
Verein A
 19:00 - 21:30
Mi 11.05. Verein B
19:30 - 21:30
 
Di 17.05. Verein C
19:30 - 21:30
 
Mi 18.05.   Verein A
19:30 - 21:00
So 22.05.   Verein A
19:00 - 21:30
Mi 01.06. Verein E
19:30 - 20:30
SGBM-Fallscheibe   18:00 - 22:00 
Di 07.06.   Verein C
 19:30 - 21:30
Mi 08.06. Verein B
19:30 - 21:30
 
So 12.06.   Verein A
19:00 - 21:32
Mi 15.06.   Verein D
19:30 - 21:00
Mo 20.06. Verein A
19:00 - 21:30
Verein A
19:00 - 21:30
Di 21.06. Verein C
19:30 - 21:30
 
Di 28.06.   SGBM-Fallscheibe   18:00 - 22:00
Mi 29.06.   Verein D
19:30 - 21:00
Mo 04.07.   Verein A
19:00 - 21:30
Di 05.07.   Verein C
19:30 - 21:30
Mi 06.07. Verein E
19:30 - 20:30
SGBM-Fallscheibe   18:00 - 22:00 
Mi 13.07. Verein B
19:30 - 21:30
 
Di 19.07. Verein C
19:30 - 21:30
SGBM-Fallscheibe   18:00 - 22:00 
So 24.07. Verein A
19:00 - 21:30
Verein A
19:00 - 21:30
Di 06.09.   Verein C
19:30 - 21:30
Di 07.09.   SGBM-Fallscheibe   18:00 - 22:00
So 11.09.   Verein A
19:00 - 21:30
Di 13.09. Verein E
19:30 - 20:30
 
Mi 14.09. Verein B
19:30 - 21:30
 
Mo 19.09. Verein A
19:00 - 21:30
Verein A
19:00 - 21:30
Di 20.09. Verein C
19:30 - 21:30
 SGBM-Fallscheibe   18:00 - 22:00
Mi 21.09.   Verein D
 19:30 - 21:00
Di 04.10.   Verein C
19:30 - 21:30
Mi 05.10. Verein E
19:30 - 20:30
 SGBM-Fallscheibe   18:00 - 22:00
So 09.10. Verein A
19:00 - 21:30
Verein A
19:00 - 21:30
Mi 12.10. Verein B
19:30 - 21:30
 
Di 18.10. Verein C
19:30 - 21:30
SGBM-Fallscheibe   18:00 - 22:00 
Mi 19.10.   Verein A
19:30 - 21:00
Mo 24.10.   Verein A
19:00 - 21:30
Mi 02.11. Verein E
19:30 - 20:30
 SGBM-Fallscheibe   18:00 - 22:00
Mi 09.11. Verein B
19:30 - 21:30
 
Mo 14.11. Verein A
19:00 - 21:30
Verein A
19:00 - 21:30
Di 15.11. Verein C
19:30 - 21:30
SGBM-Fallscheibe   18:00 - 22:00 
Mi 16.11.   Verein D
19:30 - 21:00
So 27.11.   Verein A
19:00 - 21:30
Di 29.11.   SGBM-Fallscheibe   18:00 - 22:00 
Di 06.12.   Verein C
19:30 - 21:30
Mi 07.12. Verein E
19:30 - 20:30
 SGBM-Fallscheibe   18:00 - 22:00 
So 11.12. Verein A
19:00 - 21:30
Verein A
19:00 - 21:30
Mi 14.12. Verein B
19:30 - 21:30
 
Mo 19.12.   Verein A
19:00 - 21:30
Di 20.12. Verein C
19:30 - 21:30
SGBM-Fallscheibe   18:00 - 22:00  
Mi 21.12.   Verein D
19:30 - 21:00